PPG7.7
RPG3.5
APG1.2
FG%40.0
3P%30.8
FT%65.2
PPG7.7
RPG3.5
APG1.2
FG%40.0
3P%30.8
FT%65.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G3.555
- AST/G1.219
- STL/G1.047
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.812
Box Score
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G3.555
- AST/G1.219
- STL/G1.047
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.812
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%37
- TS%50.6%29
- 2P%50.0%66
- 3P%30.8%24
- 3PAr52.0%68
- FT%65.2%14
- FT Rate30.758
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%25
- AST%9.4%19
- TOV%19.0%40
- OREB%3.0%65
- HKM%3.0%58
Game Log
GP22
PTS7.9
REB3.6
AST1.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 2/27 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 63 | 116 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/1010% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 115 |
| 2/20 | L | 20 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -5.6 | 22 | 112 | |
| 2/18 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 114 | 114 | |
| 2/13 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 137 | 121 | |
| 2/11 | L | 29 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.6 | 130 | 108 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1429% | 3/1030% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 83 | 122 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 70 | 98 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.6 | 116 | 99 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 33 | 109 |
| 1/23 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.8 | 77 | 76 | |
| 1/21 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.9 | 62 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0 | 112 | 83 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 113 | 104 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 9/1464% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.7 | 152 | 97 |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 70 | 93 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.1 | 148 | 99 |
| 12/30 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 112 | 89 | |
| 12/22 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 86 | |
| 12/19 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 96 | 84 |
| 12/18 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.8 | 64 | 126 | |
| 12/12 | L | 13 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.0 | 28 | 93 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 111 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 559 | 174 | 60/15040% | 24/7831% | 26 | 15 | 80 | 20 | 5 | 34 | 47 | – | – | – |
