PPG14.1
RPG2.7
APG2.1
FG%42.9
3P%30.8
FT%77.1
PPG14.1
RPG2.7
APG2.1
FG%42.9
3P%30.8
FT%77.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.179
- REB/G2.731
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G6.397
- PIR22.176
- EPM-2.215
Box Score
- PTS/G14.179
- REB/G2.731
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G6.397
- PIR22.176
- EPM-2.215
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%33
- TS%55.2%66
- 2P%47.7%56
- 3P%30.8%27
- 3PAr28.6%21
- FT%77.1%49
- FT Rate64.198
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%79
- AST%15.0%53
- TOV%11.2%86
- OREB%1.6%28
- HKM%1.0%1
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.0
REB2.7
AST2.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 110 | 126 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 99 | 117 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 133 | 118 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 66 | 127 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 94 | 118 |
| 2/17 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/683% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 166 | 148 | |
| 2/15 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 126 | 109 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 108 | 111 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 99 | 113 |
| 2/3 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 140 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 109 | 115 | |
| 1/27 | W | 30 | 24 | 7/1547% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 134 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 22 | 27 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.1 | 139 | 108 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 121 | 134 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 108 | 111 |
| 1/13 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/1323% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 74 | 117 | |
| 1/11 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 128 | 99 | |
| 1/6 | L | 27 | 19 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 200 | 123 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 77 | 147 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 100 | 133 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 95 | 106 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 139 | 86 |
| 11/30 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 103 | 127 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 41 | 27 | 9/2241% | 5/1338% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.2 | 109 | 115 |
| 11/18 | W | 28 | 23 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 132 | 86 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 89 | 112 |
| 11/9 | W | 24 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 122 | 102 | |
| 11/6 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 15 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 168 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 805 | 393 | 117/27343% | 24/7831% | 60 | 11 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 47 | – | – | – |
