PPG16.2
RPG2.6
APG2.1
FG%47.6
3P%38.0
FT%78.8
PPG16.2
RPG2.6
APG2.1
FG%47.6
3P%38.0
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.291
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR24.588
- EPM-2.214
Box Score
- PTS/G16.291
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR24.588
- EPM-2.214
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%90
- TS%58.5%83
- 2P%56.5%89
- 3P%38.0%75
- 3PAr47.9%54
- FT%78.8%58
- FT Rate15.311
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%46
- AST%12.2%39
- TOV%15.5%52
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%2.2%28
Game Log
GP28
PTS15.3
REB2.5
AST2.0
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 35 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 109 | 115 | |
| 3/6 | L | 37 | 23 | 8/2138% | 5/1338% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.7 | 89 | 112 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 134 | 119 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 104 | 99 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 129 | 99 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 129 | 126 |
| 2/17 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.7 | 99 | 89 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.4 | 107 | 126 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 119 | 92 |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 21 | 9/1369% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 153 | 116 | |
| 2/3 | L | 31 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.5 | 84 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 111 | 129 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.7 | 105 | 129 |
| 1/20 | L | MorehouseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 28 | 11/1861% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.8 | 121 | 95 |
| 1/15 | L | Bowie StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 125 | 118 |
| 1/13 | W | 37 | 24 | 8/1173% | 6/875% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.6 | 163 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | W | 39 | 25 | 9/1560% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.2 | 142 | 127 | |
| 1/4 | W | 36 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 135 | 130 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/1839% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 103 | 150 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.2 | 71 | 126 |
| 12/17 | L | 39 | 14 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 96 | 104 | |
| 12/14 | W | 39 | 27 | 10/1856% | 4/580% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.6 | 148 | 124 | |
| 12/11 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 29 | 9/1560% | 7/1258% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.3 | 191 | 66 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 81 | 126 |
| 11/30 | L | 25 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 71 | 117 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.1 | 109 | 143 |
| 11/24 | L | 38 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 116 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 18 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.1 | 128 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 111 | 116 | |
| 11/11 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 23 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.4 | 132 | 96 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 104 | 118 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 71 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 957 | 427 | 162/34048% | 62/16338% | 56 | 13 | 69 | 30 | 4 | 53 | 28 | – | – | – |
