PPG13.2
RPG7.1
APG1.0
FG%39.8
3P%36.5
FT%85.2
PPG13.2
RPG7.1
APG1.0
FG%39.8
3P%36.5
FT%85.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.282
- REB/G7.189
- AST/G1.042
- STL/G1.798
- BLK/G1.497
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR22.183
- EPM-0.636
Box Score
- PTS/G13.282
- REB/G7.189
- AST/G1.042
- STL/G1.798
- BLK/G1.497
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR22.183
- EPM-0.636
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%27
- TS%51.8%23
- 2P%43.1%6
- 3P%36.5%72
- 3PAr50.6%77
- FT%85.2%94
- FT Rate15.38
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%46
- AST%6.4%23
- TOV%10.9%89
- OREB%4.9%25
- HKM%8.2%98
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.6
REB7.0
AST1.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 39 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 89 | 114 | |
| 3/6 | W | 36 | 29 | 9/1656% | 7/1258% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24.1 | 202 | 128 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 62 | 104 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 113 | 108 |
| 2/22 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 107 | 94 | |
| 2/20 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 109 | 111 | |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 17 | 7/1164% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 118 | 88 | |
| 2/11 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 36 | 79 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 86 | 98 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 142 | 86 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 143 | 80 | |
| 1/30 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 79 | 109 | |
| 1/27 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 76 | 92 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19.5 | 144 | 62 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 55 | 67 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 136 | 102 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 102 | 110 |
| 1/12 | W | 37 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 160 | – | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/1828% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 76 | 83 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 106 | 110 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 64 | 94 |
| 12/19 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 119 | 81 | |
| 12/15 | L | 42 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 97 | 102 | |
| 12/10 | W | Ouachita BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 25 | 10/1663% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23.6 | 133 | 76 |
| 12/4 | W | 33 | 15 | 6/1833% | 3/1127% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 88 | 76 | |
| 11/27 | W | 38 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 91 | 80 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 60 | 145 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.0 | 111 | 104 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.6 | 137 | 76 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16.9 | 110 | 76 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 20 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.3 | 145 | 128 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10.8 | 109 | 91 |
| 11/4 | W | Arkansas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 21 | 8/1173% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.5 | 186 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 1023 | 391 | 140/35240% | 65/17837% | 32 | 43 | 216 | 51 | 42 | 36 | 86 | – | – | – |
