PPG6.1
RPG1.6
APG1.1
FG%34.7
3P%29.4
FT%67.9
PPG6.1
RPG1.6
APG1.1
FG%34.7
3P%29.4
FT%67.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.47
- EPM-2.412
Box Score
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.47
- EPM-2.412
Shooting
- eFG%43.9%12
- TS%45.9%5
- 2P%43.8%27
- 3P%29.4%20
- 3PAr63.0%84
- FT%67.9%15
- FT Rate16.213
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%64
- AST%13.1%44
- TOV%22.2%11
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%2.1%25
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.1
REB1.6
AST1.1
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 106 | 133 | |
| 3/13 | W | 13 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 139 | 118 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 155 | 108 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 94 | 119 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 12 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 82 | 117 |
| 2/22 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | – | 104 | |
| 2/20 | W | 5 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 121 | 111 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 124 | 84 |
| 2/8 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 68 | 114 | |
| 1/30 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.5 | 57 | 119 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 110 | 105 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 67 | 72 |
| 1/18 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 42 | 122 | |
| 1/16 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.3 | 42 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/1118% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 82 | 119 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 112 | 116 |
| 1/4 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 108 | 120 | |
| 12/29 | W | Brewton-ParkerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/911% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 94 | 95 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 79 | 125 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2.2 | 34 | 124 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.1 | 54 | 114 |
| 11/30 | L | 20 | 6 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.2 | 57 | 102 | |
| 11/29 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/1625% | 3/1225% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 91 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 56 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | W | 23 | 14 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 118 | 100 | |
| 11/20 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 69 | 107 | |
| 11/16 | W | 22 | 15 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.1 | 92 | 108 | |
| 11/13 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 102 | 85 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 118 | 122 |
| 11/5 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 108 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 472 | 171 | 60/17335% | 32/10929% | 30 | 7 | 44 | 10 | 4 | 41 | 58 | – | – | – |
