PPG15.8
RPG7.9
APG0.9
FG%62.9
3P%0.0
FT%66.5
PPG15.8
RPG7.9
APG0.9
FG%62.9
3P%0.0
FT%66.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.895
- REB/G7.986
- AST/G0.948
- STL/G1.087
- BLK/G0.734
- FTA/G6.699
- PIR25.195
- EPM0.756
Box Score
- PTS/G15.895
- REB/G7.986
- AST/G0.948
- STL/G1.087
- BLK/G0.734
- FTA/G6.699
- PIR25.195
- EPM0.756
Shooting
- eFG%62.9%84
- TS%64.8%87
- 2P%63.2%79
- 3P%0.0%36
- 3PAr0.4%22
- FT%66.5%57
- FT Rate74.192
Advanced
- Usage%24.0%78
- AST%7.1%37
- TOV%15.9%61
- OREB%13.0%80
- HKM%4.4%25
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.7
REB7.8
AST1.0
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.5 | 129 | 119 | |
| 3/8 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 109 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 133 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 121 | 126 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 102 | 91 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 120 | 106 |
| 2/15 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 98 | 124 | |
| 2/12 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9.4 | 107 | 108 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 27 | 22 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.8 | 149 | 113 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 26 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.7 | 156 | 96 |
| 2/1 | W | 32 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.1 | 146 | 115 | |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 25 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.5 | 138 | 96 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.3 | 130 | 124 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 21 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.8 | 145 | 121 |
| 1/15 | W | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 170 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | 125 | 99 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16.6 | 123 | 122 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 152 | 135 |
| 1/2 | W | 31 | 25 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19.7 | 131 | 100 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 140 | 111 |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16.4 | 121 | 107 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 107 | 109 |
| 12/12 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 19 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 186 | 71 |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 21 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 134 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 63 | 94 |
| 11/27 | W | AverettNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 120 | 74 |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 160 | 85 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 124 | 102 |
| 11/17 | W | 31 | 22 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.9 | 135 | 106 | |
| 11/16 | L | 30 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14.6 | 126 | 96 | |
| 11/15 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.4 | 96 | 112 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 116 | 94 |
| 11/9 | W | 27 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 98 | 85 | |
| 11/4 | W | PiedmontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 162 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 882 | 487 | 175/27863% | 0/10% | 31 | 105 | 243 | 30 | 22 | 63 | 75 | – | – | – |
