PPG9.6
RPG9.5
APG1.0
FG%54.2
3P%33.3
FT%57.7
PPG9.6
RPG9.5
APG1.0
FG%54.2
3P%33.3
FT%57.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.658
- REB/G9.596
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.414
- FTA/G3.364
- PIR21.786
- EPM-1.119
Box Score
- PTS/G9.658
- REB/G9.596
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.414
- FTA/G3.364
- PIR21.786
- EPM-1.119
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%41
- TS%56.1%33
- 2P%55.4%33
- 3P%33.3%79
- 3PAr5.3%55
- FT%57.7%23
- FT Rate46.255
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%34
- AST%6.2%29
- TOV%19.2%26
- OREB%12.2%74
- HKM%2.4%3
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.6
REB9.6
AST1.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 63 | 108 | |
| 3/6 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 152 | 93 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 123 | 113 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 201 | 130 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 88 | 101 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 109 | 127 |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 157 | 106 | |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 113 | 99 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 93 | 70 |
| 2/5 | W | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 120 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 172 | 117 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.3 | 99 | 113 |
| 1/25 | L | 31 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 123 | 129 | |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 12 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 101 | 136 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 121 | 118 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 89 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.6 | 83 | 115 | |
| 1/8 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 86 | 97 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.5 | 152 | 93 | |
| 1/2 | L | 17 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 28 | – | |
| 12/28 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 127 | 104 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 63 | 114 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17.3 | 107 | 127 |
| 12/14 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 123 | 118 | |
| 12/6 | L | 33 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 121 | 113 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 86 | 132 |
| 11/27 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 102 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.1 | 43 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 36 | 20 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 154 | 121 | |
| 11/18 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 124 | 90 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 35 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 67 | 89 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 103 | 136 |
| 11/4 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 95 | – | |
| Totals | – | 931 | 308 | 122/22554% | 4/1233% | 31 | 101 | 307 | 13 | 14 | 58 | 79 | – | – | – |
