PPG12.8
RPG2.7
APG2.8
FG%46.7
3P%31.9
FT%85.1
PPG12.8
RPG2.7
APG2.8
FG%46.7
3P%31.9
FT%85.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.872
- REB/G2.732
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR18.862
- EPM1.286
Box Score
- PTS/G12.872
- REB/G2.732
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR18.862
- EPM1.286
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%68
- TS%58.8%87
- 2P%53.9%86
- 3P%31.9%31
- 3PAr32.8%26
- FT%85.1%85
- FT Rate46.790
Advanced
- Usage%27.4%93
- AST%24.1%85
- TOV%20.0%25
- OREB%2.6%58
- HKM%2.6%47
Game Log
GP32
PTS12.9
REB2.8
AST2.7
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 107 | 125 | |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 23 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 153 | 103 | |
| 3/3 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 105 | 117 | |
| 2/25 | W | 29 | 21 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.9 | 168 | 102 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 17 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.5 | 109 | 120 |
| 2/16 | L | 20 | 20 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 133 | 103 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 14 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 91 | 124 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 113 | 131 |
| 2/4 | W | 15 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 169 | 110 | |
| 2/2 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 175 | 94 | |
| 1/28 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 86 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 29 | 28 | 10/1377% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24.2 | 166 | 117 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 24 | 24 | 8/1650% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.3 | 127 | 112 |
| 1/14 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.1 | 44 | 119 | |
| 1/12 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 106 | 108 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.8 | 88 | 70 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 36 | 102 |
| 12/31 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 115 | 94 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4.2 | 93 | 73 |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 111 | 100 | |
| 12/20 | W | 20 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 129 | 92 | |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 26 | 9/1369% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.9 | 166 | 91 | |
| 12/15 | W | Western OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 93 | 88 |
| 12/10 | W | 31 | 26 | 8/1844% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17.2 | 104 | 100 | |
| 12/7 | L | 22 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 97 | 107 | |
| 12/3 | L | 28 | 20 | 5/1338% | 2/922% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.6 | 114 | 91 | |
| 11/29 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 139 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 114 | 107 | |
| 11/24 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.7 | 88 | 118 | |
| 11/23 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.8 | 100 | 114 | |
| 11/19 | W | 24 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6.8 | 108 | 102 | |
| 11/16 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.4 | 81 | 101 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7.8 | 76 | 99 |
| 11/7 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.2 | 60 | 77 | |
| Totals | – | 752 | 412 | 134/28847% | 30/9432% | 87 | 17 | 88 | 22 | 6 | 73 | 47 | – | – | – |
