PPG13.3
RPG2.4
APG4.3
FG%49.5
3P%40.4
FT%70.5
PPG13.3
RPG2.4
APG4.3
FG%49.5
3P%40.4
FT%70.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G4.393
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.791
- PIR22.881
- EPM2.288
Box Score
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G4.393
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.791
- PIR22.881
- EPM2.288
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%69
- TS%56.7%72
- 2P%51.2%71
- 3P%40.4%88
- 3PAr15.6%5
- FT%70.5%22
- FT Rate48.590
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%63
- AST%27.1%92
- TOV%16.4%44
- OREB%0.9%7
- HKM%2.7%45
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.5
REB2.3
AST4.5
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 91 | 117 | |
| 3/8 | W | 31 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 139 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.7 | 111 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1 | 179 | 126 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.5 | 75 | 81 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 131 | 114 |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 21 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11.8 | 103 | 126 | |
| 2/12 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 120 | 114 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.0 | 138 | 122 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 106 | 94 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 19 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 116 | 124 | |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 120 | 108 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 104 | 129 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 93 | 137 |
| 1/15 | W | 48 | 18 | 8/1844% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 96 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 140 | 105 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 139 | 129 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 82 | 135 |
| 1/2 | W | 25 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2 | 174 | 108 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.3 | 99 | 104 |
| 12/21 | W | 30 | 20 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.4 | 133 | 114 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 101 | 111 |
| 12/12 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 97 | 65 |
| 12/7 | W | 27 | 19 | 8/1267% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 147 | 128 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 163 | 107 |
| 11/27 | W | AverettNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 146 | 80 |
| 11/25 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 81 | 95 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.1 | 78 | 102 |
| 11/17 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.7 | 139 | 106 | |
| 11/16 | L | 32 | 24 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17.2 | 127 | 108 | |
| 11/15 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 110 | 106 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 8/1457% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.5 | 102 | 103 |
| 11/9 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.1 | 155 | 78 | |
| 11/4 | W | PiedmontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 177 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 948 | 420 | 149/30150% | 19/4740% | 139 | 8 | 72 | 36 | 5 | 64 | 59 | – | – | – |
