PPG8.8
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%41.2
3P%21.2
FT%69.0
PPG8.8
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%41.2
3P%21.2
FT%69.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.847
- REB/G5.851
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.541
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G3.051
- PIR16.759
- EPM-2.011
Box Score
- PTS/G8.847
- REB/G5.851
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.541
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G3.051
- PIR16.759
- EPM-2.011
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%2
- TS%48.2%3
- 2P%47.3%5
- 3P%21.2%51
- 3PAr23.5%86
- FT%69.0%63
- FT Rate39.432
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%42
- AST%9.7%60
- TOV%16.2%52
- OREB%6.0%4
- HKM%5.9%52
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.7
REB5.7
AST1.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 74 | 96 | |
| 3/7 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 50 | 122 | |
| 3/5 | L | 24 | 15 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6.9 | 91 | 130 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 105 | 102 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5.9 | 89 | 110 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 0 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 133 | 104 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 70 | 100 |
| 2/12 | L | 40 | 24 | 9/1275% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.8 | 163 | 129 | |
| 2/7 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 56 | 86 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.6 | 100 | 115 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 76 | 117 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 106 | 142 |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 126 | 83 | |
| 1/17 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15.6 | 124 | 63 | |
| 1/15 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 99 | 120 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 36 | 89 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 50 | 107 |
| 1/3 | L | 31 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 96 | 119 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 77 | 109 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 94 | 101 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 115 | 145 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 119 | 118 |
| 12/1 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 145 | 73 |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.6 | 87 | 88 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 71 | 87 |
| 11/22 | W | NobelNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15.9 | 167 | 79 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 111 | 136 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 73 | 150 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 15 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 134 | 119 |
| 11/11 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 175 | 69 |
| 11/8 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 106 | 133 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 136 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 766 | 253 | 91/22141% | 11/5221% | 39 | 40 | 166 | 16 | 40 | 43 | 51 | – | – | – |
