PPG1.7
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%29.8
3P%12.0
FT%60.0
PPG1.7
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%29.8
3P%12.0
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.420
- PIR14.533
- EPM-0.813
Box Score
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.420
- PIR14.533
- EPM-0.813
Shooting
- eFG%39.4%2
- TS%40.9%0
- 2P%31.0%1
- 3P%28.7%15
- 3PAr69.9%93
- FT%56.5%3
- FT Rate15.912
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%44
- AST%14.9%52
- TOV%15.0%66
- OREB%1.9%37
- HKM%2.5%42
Game Log
GP25
PTS1.4
REB1.1
AST0.3
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 3/4 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/25 | W | 10 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 155 | 95 | |
| 2/22 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 147 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 0 | 97 |
| 2/15 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 54 | 95 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 2/5 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 87 | 136 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/11 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 136 | 106 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 5 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | – | – |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/1 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | W | RosemontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 123 | 71 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 53 | 123 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 30 | 125 |
| 11/12 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 41 | 109 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 114 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 7 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 184 | 34 | 14/4730% | 3/2512% | 8 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | – | – | – |
