PPG9.7
RPG6.2
APG1.9
FG%42.4
3P%38.9
FT%64.1
PPG9.7
RPG6.2
APG1.9
FG%42.4
3P%38.9
FT%64.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.756
- REB/G6.278
- AST/G1.982
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR16.858
- EPM-0.635
Box Score
- PTS/G9.756
- REB/G6.278
- AST/G1.982
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR16.858
- EPM-0.635
Shooting
- eFG%45.4%11
- TS%49.3%13
- 2P%43.0%5
- 3P%38.9%84
- 3PAr15.7%12
- FT%64.1%20
- FT Rate45.078
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%70
- AST%13.4%80
- TOV%20.5%9
- OREB%6.4%50
- HKM%6.1%87
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.8
REB6.3
AST1.9
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 79 | 112 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.5 | 132 | 100 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.1 | 112 | 108 |
| 2/26 | L | 29 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.6 | 77 | 87 | |
| 2/19 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.5 | 79 | 83 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 11 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.8 | 174 | 125 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 87 | 113 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 145 | 140 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 142 | 106 | |
| 1/29 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 116 | 124 | |
| 1/25 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2.9 | 66 | 94 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 71 | 95 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 37 | 102 |
| 1/15 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 110 | 103 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.6 | 109 | 105 |
| 1/8 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.5 | 116 | 115 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 65 | 102 |
| 12/21 | W | ImmaculataNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 197 | 50 |
| 12/18 | W | 25 | 6 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.4 | 65 | 98 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 71 | 114 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -0.2 | 61 | 109 |
| 11/30 | W | 27 | 11 | 3/1323% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 86 | 90 | |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 118 | 108 | |
| 11/22 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 82 | 134 | |
| 11/21 | L | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.7 | 88 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 113 | 91 |
| 11/12 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.4 | 78 | 90 | |
| 11/9 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16.1 | 110 | 75 | |
| 11/4 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 153 | 84 | |
| Totals | – | 777 | 274 | 97/22942% | 14/3639% | 52 | 48 | 175 | 42 | 20 | 61 | 91 | – | – | – |