HC
Hayden Curtiss
#10ForwardSenior6'11"North Bend, WA
PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%36.4
FT%55.6
PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%36.4
FT%55.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.013
- REB/G3.417
- AST/G0.721
- STL/G0.38
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR9.710
- EPM0.767
Box Score
- PTS/G6.013
- REB/G3.417
- AST/G0.721
- STL/G0.38
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR9.710
- EPM0.767
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%53
- TS%53.6%35
- 2P%51.4%39
- 3P%36.4%71
- 3PAr48.5%73
- FT%55.6%7
- FT Rate26.531
Advanced
- Usage%13.6%5
- AST%6.8%27
- TOV%5.9%100
- OREB%8.2%78
- HKM%5.0%73
Game Log
GP18
PTS4.6
REB3.1
AST0.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 71 | 118 | |
| 3/3 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 88 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | W | 22 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 104 | 101 | |
| 2/27 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 164 | 88 | |
| 2/13 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 85 | |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 109 | 97 | |
| 1/9 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 270 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 118 | 92 |
| 12/31 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 184 | 42 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 201 | 88 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 100 | 112 |
| 12/14 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 144 | 63 |
| 12/7 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 162 | 118 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 118 | 134 |
| 11/30 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 107 | |
| 11/23 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 106 | 133 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 90 | 125 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 16 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 100 | 81 |
| 11/7 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 167 | 93 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 15 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 142 | 135 |
| Totals | – | 290 | 82 | 30/6844% | 12/3336% | 11 | 21 | 55 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 14 | – | – | – |