PPG9.0
RPG5.0
APG1.9
FG%41.0
3P%30.5
FT%70.9
PPG9.0
RPG5.0
APG1.9
FG%41.0
3P%30.5
FT%70.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.051
- REB/G5.052
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.561
- FTA/G3.375
- PIR16.657
- EPM-0.539
Box Score
- PTS/G9.051
- REB/G5.052
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.561
- FTA/G3.375
- PIR16.657
- EPM-0.539
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%16
- TS%52.1%25
- 2P%47.7%21
- 3P%30.5%34
- 3PAr38.7%53
- FT%70.9%45
- FT Rate48.685
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%58
- AST%13.0%77
- TOV%23.5%3
- OREB%5.4%33
- HKM%3.9%50
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.8
REB5.0
AST2.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.5 | 46 | 132 |
| 3/8 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 135 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.3 | 101 | 149 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 32 | 24 | 8/989% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24.5 | 183 | 105 |
| 2/22 | W | 19 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 74 | 86 | |
| 2/19 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 91 | 109 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.6 | 0 | 112 |
| 2/12 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.6 | 42 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 24 | 97 |
| 2/5 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.1 | 88 | 99 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 17 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.6 | 118 | 87 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | 56 | 102 |
| 1/25 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 94 | 104 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 83 | 109 |
| 1/18 | L | 31 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 74 | 83 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 122 | 103 |
| 1/11 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.7 | 134 | 110 | |
| 1/9 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10.0 | 100 | 94 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 119 | 96 |
| 1/1 | W | 24 | 5 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 139 | 81 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 158 | 115 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.1 | 93 | 134 |
| 12/8 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 125 | 60 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 107 | 127 |
| 11/29 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 97 | 104 | |
| 11/27 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 82 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 24 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.1 | 133 | 134 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.7 | 62 | 125 |
| 11/17 | W | 16 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 96 | 120 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.7 | 68 | 111 |
| 11/12 | W | RhodesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 125 | 64 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 7/1741% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.8 | 112 | 108 |
| 11/4 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 120 | – |
| Totals | – | 777 | 272 | 87/21241% | 25/8230% | 61 | 38 | 155 | 22 | 14 | 67 | 75 | – | – | – |
