PPG9.4
RPG3.8
APG1.1
FG%44.1
3P%34.8
FT%78.9
PPG9.4
RPG3.8
APG1.1
FG%44.1
3P%34.8
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.456
- REB/G3.85
- AST/G1.160
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G1.23
- PIR16.661
- EPM-0.530
Box Score
- PTS/G9.456
- REB/G3.85
- AST/G1.160
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G1.23
- PIR16.661
- EPM-0.530
Shooting
- eFG%56.6%52
- TS%58.5%50
- 2P%67.7%93
- 3P%34.8%83
- 3PAr71.6%100
- FT%78.9%94
- FT Rate16.61
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%44
- AST%10.1%63
- TOV%13.8%80
- OREB%5.2%2
- HKM%3.8%17
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.3
REB3.8
AST1.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 31 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 152 | 131 | |
| 3/10 | W | 28 | 20 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.1 | 191 | 125 | |
| 3/9 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 | 205 | 114 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 17 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 167 | 98 | |
| 3/1 | L | 22 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 162 | 120 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 100 | 112 |
| 2/22 | L | 23 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.1 | 119 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 123 | 62 |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 88 | 114 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/633% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 138 | 115 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 72 | 91 |
| 2/5 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 71 | 123 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 92 | 96 |
| 1/29 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 118 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 103 | 128 |
| 1/22 | W | 22 | 19 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.1 | 188 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 211 | 84 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 117 | 123 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 16 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 135 | 98 |
| 1/8 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.5 | 62 | 109 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 132 | 120 |
| 1/1 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 137 | 114 | |
| 12/28 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 107 | 90 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.3 | 0 | 116 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/911% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 84 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.5 | 89 | 118 |
| 12/4 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.6 | 114 | 99 | |
| 12/1 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 136 | 85 | |
| 11/22 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.6 | 96 | 106 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 42 | 144 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 133 | 115 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 92 | 131 |
| 11/4 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 15 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 165 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 684 | 289 | 101/22944% | 57/16435% | 34 | 30 | 118 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 72 | – | – | – |
