PPG5.1
RPG3.6
APG0.8
FG%50.0
3P%33.3
FT%55.9
PPG5.1
RPG3.6
APG0.8
FG%50.0
3P%33.3
FT%55.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.413
- AST/G1.050
- STL/G0.649
- BLK/G1.374
- FTA/G2.024
- PIR9.411
- EPM-2.08
Box Score
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.413
- AST/G1.050
- STL/G0.649
- BLK/G1.374
- FTA/G2.024
- PIR9.411
- EPM-2.08
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%25
- TS%55.5%29
- 2P%56.5%41
- 3P%28.1%68
- 3PAr22.9%87
- FT%62.9%42
- FT Rate44.349
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%10
- AST%9.3%56
- TOV%19.5%25
- OREB%5.7%3
- HKM%8.1%76
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.9
REB3.3
AST0.7
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 70 | 130 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 155 | 109 |
| 2/23 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 217 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 120 | 76 | |
| 2/14 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 81 | 147 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 150 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 78 | 78 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 120 | 102 |
| 2/2 | L | 23 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 147 | 124 | |
| 1/31 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 123 | 113 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | – | – |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 43 | 100 |
| 1/12 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 53 | 99 | |
| 1/10 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 106 | 101 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 65 | 128 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 22 | 17 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.0 | 114 | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 61 | 112 | |
| 12/29 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.1 | – | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 53 | 132 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 104 | 110 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 58 | 137 |
| 12/7 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | 91 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 100 | 127 |
| 11/25 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 93 | 100 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 52 | 97 |
| 11/19 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 120 | 50 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 98 | 113 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 127 | 137 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.9 | 58 | 94 |
| 11/3 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 141 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 502 | 147 | 60/12050% | 8/2433% | 22 | 43 | 100 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 45 | – | – | – |
