PPG4.2
RPG0.9
APG0.5
FG%35.9
3P%33.3
FT%16.7
PPG4.2
RPG0.9
APG0.5
FG%35.9
3P%33.3
FT%16.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G2.113
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR10.25
- EPM-1.29
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G2.113
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR10.25
- EPM-1.29
Shooting
- eFG%34.5%0
- TS%37.5%0
- 2P%37.5%8
- 3P%21.5%4
- 3PAr56.4%75
- FT%65.6%13
- FT Rate19.422
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%30
- AST%7.6%12
- TOV%16.8%51
- OREB%2.9%63
- HKM%2.3%33
Game Log
GP26
PTS3.7
REB0.8
AST0.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 96 | 123 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 205 | 111 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | 55 | 117 |
| 2/17 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 163 | 117 |
| 2/3 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.2 | 22 | 107 | |
| 1/27 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 91 | 114 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.9 | 0 | 119 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 137 | 131 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/13 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | 121 | 107 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -2.5 | 32 | 140 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 104 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 63 | 113 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 107 | 107 |
| 12/10 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 75 | 139 | |
| 12/7 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 178 | 98 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1250% | 6/1250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 138 | 103 |
| 11/30 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/888% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.0 | 231 | 106 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.5 | 33 | 127 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | – |
| 11/9 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 11/6 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 166 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 363 | 95 | 37/10436% | 20/6133% | 13 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36 | – | – | – |
