PPG1.9
RPG1.0
APG0.7
FG%44.0
3P%32.1
FT%50.0
PPG1.9
RPG1.0
APG0.7
FG%44.0
3P%32.1
FT%50.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.443
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR15.540
- EPM0.251
Box Score
- PTS/G9.443
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR15.540
- EPM0.251
Shooting
- eFG%53.5%78
- TS%56.5%74
- 2P%42.4%25
- 3P%41.1%90
- 3PAr57.7%79
- FT%72.9%32
- FT Rate30.860
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%13
- AST%7.7%13
- TOV%16.2%55
- OREB%1.9%37
- HKM%1.6%11
Game Log
GP31
PTS2.0
REB1.0
AST0.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 38 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 126 | 120 | |
| 3/19 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | – | 101 | |
| 3/10 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 57 | 105 | |
| 3/9 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 133 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 200 | 133 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/20 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 96 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 128 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 151 | 77 | |
| 1/25 | W | 9 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 178 | 78 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 1/18 | W | 3 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | 26 | 112 |
| 1/9 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 85 | 115 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6 | 145 | 131 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 111 | 134 |
| 12/30 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 137 | 127 | |
| 12/28 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 88 | 76 | |
| 12/21 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 206 | 109 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 12/15 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/11 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 77 |
| 12/5 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 103 | 94 | |
| 12/1 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 182 | 88 | |
| 11/26 | W | 1 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | – | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 11/21 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 81 | 48 | |
| 11/13 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 11/9 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 117 | |
| 11/5 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | 0 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 373 | 62 | 22/5044% | 9/2832% | 21 | 7 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 22 | – | – | – |
