PPG3.7
RPG3.7
APG0.9
FG%40.6
3P%34.4
FT%60.0
PPG3.7
RPG3.7
APG0.9
FG%40.6
3P%34.4
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.826
- REB/G2.937
- AST/G1.011
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR10.15
- EPM0.873
Box Score
- PTS/G7.826
- REB/G2.937
- AST/G1.011
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR10.15
- EPM0.873
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%59
- TS%54.0%54
- 2P%53.2%80
- 3P%33.0%37
- 3PAr55.1%73
- FT%65.7%15
- FT Rate39.882
Advanced
- Usage%15.3%10
- AST%6.7%6
- TOV%17.9%48
- OREB%3.1%66
- HKM%3.7%81
Game Log
GP33
PTS3.6
REB3.5
AST0.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 4/1 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 86 | 96 | |
| 3/25 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 122 | 82 |
| 3/23 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | – | 105 | |
| 3/19 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 133 | 117 | |
| 3/15 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | 117 | |
| 3/14 | W | 16 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 42 | 88 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | 42 | 117 |
| 3/6 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 162 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 57 | 105 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 121 | 113 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 156 | 90 |
| 2/19 | W | 30 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 61 | 62 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 118 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 188 | 125 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | 0 | 113 |
| 2/1 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 123 | 91 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 84 | 92 |
| 1/26 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 204 | 104 | |
| 1/22 | W | 21 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | 110 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 66 | 102 |
| 1/8 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 72 | 98 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 134 | 91 |
| 12/31 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 91 | 120 | |
| 12/22 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 139 | 77 | |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 146 | 113 | |
| 12/18 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 91 | 75 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.7 | 142 | 119 |
| 11/29 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 63 | 85 | |
| 11/28 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 174 | 77 | |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 75 | 95 | |
| 11/21 | W | Texas WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 149 | 110 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 62 | 108 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.3 | 171 | 81 |
| 11/7 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 106 | 56 |
| 11/5 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 116 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 759 | 119 | 43/10641% | 21/6134% | 29 | 35 | 114 | 35 | 15 | 19 | 60 | – | – | – |
