PPG8.1
RPG5.8
APG0.5
FG%64.8
3P%–
FT%57.8
PPG8.1
RPG5.8
APG0.5
FG%64.8
3P%–
FT%57.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.140
- REB/G5.845
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G1.584
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR12.332
- EPM1.165
Box Score
- PTS/G8.140
- REB/G5.845
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G1.584
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR12.332
- EPM1.165
Shooting
- eFG%64.8%89
- TS%63.9%84
- 2P%64.8%86
- 3P%0.0%36
- 3PAr0.0%16
- FT%57.8%24
- FT Rate63.485
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%28
- AST%5.4%22
- TOV%15.6%64
- OREB%12.4%75
- HKM%9.0%86
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.9
REB5.8
AST0.6
FG%65%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 12 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 54 | 129 | |
| 3/8 | W | 10 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 112 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 118 | 129 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 140 | 127 |
| 2/26 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 135 | 113 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 117 | 111 |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 129 | 91 | |
| 2/12 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 108 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 133 | 131 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 57 | 115 |
| 1/29 | W | 27 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 105 | 94 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 37 | 95 |
| 1/21 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | – | 99 | |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 205 | 139 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 134 | 123 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 41 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 112 | 82 |
| 1/8 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 96 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15.8 | 111 | 77 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 109 | 103 |
| 12/21 | W | 28 | 21 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 149 | 107 | |
| 12/15 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 118 | 83 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 163 | 98 |
| 12/7 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | – | 85 | |
| 12/2 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 80 | 94 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 137 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 116 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 23 | 17 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 174 | 70 | |
| 11/20 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.5 | 128 | 94 | |
| 11/12 | W | Franklin PierceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 185 | 86 |
| 11/8 | W | 19 | 18 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 153 | 107 | |
| 11/4 | W | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 136 | 78 | |
| Totals | – | 622 | 236 | 92/14265% | 0/0– | 17 | 66 | 175 | 14 | 44 | 31 | 57 | – | – | – |
