PPG3.3
RPG1.4
APG0.8
FG%36.6
3P%34.8
FT%75.0
PPG3.3
RPG1.4
APG0.8
FG%36.6
3P%34.8
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.215
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR11.713
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G2.215
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR11.713
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%59.6%97
- TS%62.8%98
- 2P%54.5%89
- 3P%44.1%96
- 3PAr43.4%48
- FT%83.8%80
- FT Rate27.248
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%23
- AST%11.7%36
- TOV%16.0%57
- OREB%2.4%53
- HKM%2.7%50
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.1
REB1.3
AST0.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 3/4 | W | 8 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 178 | 131 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 87 | 143 |
| 2/27 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 54 | 114 |
| 2/8 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 139 | 121 |
| 2/2 | W | 12 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 160 | 97 | |
| 1/25 | W | 11 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 116 | 84 | |
| 1/22 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0 | 143 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 104 | 105 |
| 1/15 | L | 19 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 172 | 134 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 161 | 109 |
| 1/9 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 49 | 88 | |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 95 | 85 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 133 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | 136 |
| 12/18 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/11 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 17 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 143 | 117 |
| 11/30 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 61 | 78 | |
| 11/24 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | W | Central State (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 167 | 86 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 101 | 129 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 92 | 102 |
| 11/6 | W | Ohio ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 130 | 95 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 52 | – |
| Totals | – | 358 | 90 | 30/8237% | 24/6935% | 23 | 10 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21 | – | – | – |