PPG7.3
RPG2.2
APG0.3
FG%42.1
3P%39.3
FT%82.1
PPG7.3
RPG2.2
APG0.3
FG%42.1
3P%39.3
FT%82.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR9.84
- EPM0.669
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR9.84
- EPM0.669
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%76
- TS%55.5%67
- 2P%45.8%44
- 3P%39.3%82
- 3PAr57.4%78
- FT%82.1%74
- FT Rate14.49
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%50
- AST%3.4%1
- TOV%14.7%69
- OREB%3.2%70
- HKM%3.0%60
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.5
REB2.1
AST0.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 140 | 92 | |
| 3/5 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 177 | 81 | |
| 3/4 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 113 | 95 | |
| 3/3 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 100 | 89 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 116 |
| 2/22 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 107 | 74 | |
| 2/19 | W | 10 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 122 | 84 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 50 | 117 |
| 2/11 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 156 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 121 | 112 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 4 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/18 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 50 | 100 | |
| 1/14 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 188 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.2 | 26 | 104 |
| 1/7 | W | 23 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 148 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.5 | 80 | 99 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 35 | 84 |
| 12/29 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 33 | 92 | |
| 12/21 | W | St. AmbroseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 57 | 63 |
| 12/20 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1145% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8.7 | 89 | 86 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 128 | 127 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 20 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4 | 98 | 98 |
| 12/7 | W | 12 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 121 | 102 | |
| 12/3 | W | 21 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 96 | 98 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.0 | 33 | 113 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 88 | |
| 11/21 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.9 | 14 | 98 | |
| 11/20 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 108 | 89 | |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 103 | 103 | |
| 11/14 | W | 26 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 122 | 121 | |
| 11/9 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/978% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 173 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 579 | 231 | 82/19542% | 44/11239% | 10 | 15 | 66 | 15 | 7 | 29 | 41 | – | – | – |
