PPG7.5
RPG2.2
APG1.0
FG%34.5
3P%32.6
FT%74.5
PPG7.5
RPG2.2
APG1.0
FG%34.5
3P%32.6
FT%74.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.522
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G1.015
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.757
- PIR14.932
- EPM-3.16
Box Score
- PTS/G7.522
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G1.015
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.757
- PIR14.932
- EPM-3.16
Shooting
- eFG%41.2%5
- TS%47.7%13
- 2P%35.8%4
- 3P%32.6%38
- 3PAr40.7%44
- FT%74.5%38
- FT Rate45.187
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%52
- AST%11.2%34
- TOV%14.9%58
- OREB%2.1%41
- HKM%2.2%31
Game Log
GP19
PTS6.9
REB1.9
AST1.1
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 88 | 134 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 104 | 110 |
| 2/24 | L | 9 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 49 | 143 | |
| 2/21 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 148 | 128 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 140 | 152 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 68 | 129 |
| 2/10 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.5 | 0 | 135 | |
| 2/6 | L | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 116 | 138 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 48 | 121 |
| 2/1 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 77 | 96 | |
| 1/27 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 116 | 118 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 7 | 133 |
| 1/18 | L | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 104 | 131 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 52 | 123 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 121 | 142 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 122 | 113 |
| 1/4 | L | 25 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 92 | 133 | |
| 12/30 | W | Cal MaritimeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 106 | 106 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 | 91 | 111 |
| 12/18 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 88 | 73 |
| 12/16 | L | 21 | 9 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 87 | 117 | |
| Totals | – | 393 | 131 | 39/11335% | 15/4633% | 20 | 7 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – |
