PPG7.3
RPG3.0
APG2.5
FG%39.8
3P%30.5
FT%72.1
PPG7.3
RPG3.0
APG2.5
FG%39.8
3P%30.5
FT%72.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.043
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G2.354
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.73
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.043
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G2.354
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.73
Shooting
- eFG%45.2%21
- TS%49.8%25
- 2P%44.9%39
- 3P%30.5%25
- 3PAr35.5%31
- FT%72.1%32
- FT Rate36.780
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%74
- AST%23.4%84
- TOV%26.2%4
- OREB%2.6%56
- HKM%1.5%8
Game Log
GP26
PTS7.5
REB3.2
AST2.3
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.9 | 87 | 99 | |
| 3/3 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 83 | 142 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 105 | 108 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 123 | 108 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.4 | 90 | 117 |
| 2/19 | L | 40 | 24 | 10/1856% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12.6 | 105 | 137 | |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 86 | 96 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 140 | 122 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 87 | 96 |
| 2/7 | L | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 69 | 136 | |
| 2/5 | W | 38 | 19 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17.0 | 139 | 104 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 35 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 79 | 109 |
| 1/24 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 99 | 131 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/1315% | 1/617% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 71 | 126 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.1 | 124 | 129 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 73 | 113 | |
| 1/15 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.8 | 120 | 102 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.5 | 30 | 104 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.5 | 55 | 125 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 12/18 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 188 | 104 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | – | – |
| 11/22 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | 30 | 117 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 99 |
| 11/9 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 84 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 593 | 194 | 66/16640% | 18/5931% | 60 | 13 | 82 | 11 | 2 | 60 | 25 | – | – | – |
