PPG16.4
RPG3.5
APG2.9
FG%43.2
3P%29.5
FT%75.4
PPG16.4
RPG3.5
APG2.9
FG%43.2
3P%29.5
FT%75.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.490
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G2.972
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G4.689
- PIR26.392
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G16.490
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G2.972
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G4.689
- PIR26.392
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%48.2%41
- TS%52.5%42
- 2P%50.2%70
- 3P%29.5%21
- 3PAr33.7%30
- FT%75.4%42
- FT Rate33.566
Advanced
- Usage%28.0%94
- AST%22.4%81
- TOV%13.6%69
- OREB%3.6%73
- HKM%2.2%30
Game Log
GP30
PTS16.7
REB3.6
AST2.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 75 | 101 | |
| 3/10 | W | 37 | 19 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 131 | 100 | |
| 3/6 | W | 52 | 31 | 9/2832% | 3/933% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 100 | 92 | |
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/1527% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.6 | 61 | 115 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 36 | 35 | 14/2654% | 1/425% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.7 | 128 | 125 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 36 | 31 | 12/2060% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.3 | 125 | 133 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1533% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 99 | 96 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.8 | 99 | 145 |
| 2/12 | L | 35 | 15 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 125 | 107 | |
| 2/10 | W | 32 | 26 | 9/1560% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 145 | 118 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 60 | 128 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 84 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | 32 | 26 | 8/1844% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.2 | 132 | 106 | |
| 1/29 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 74 | 110 | |
| 1/27 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.1 | 113 | 113 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 107 | 99 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.5 | 92 | 83 |
| 1/13 | L | 37 | 28 | 12/1963% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21.6 | 126 | 103 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 112 | 116 |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 91 | 107 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 77 | 113 |
| 12/18 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 145 | 77 |
| 12/11 | W | 45 | 33 | 8/1844% | 5/1145% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23.9 | 135 | 125 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.7 | 13 | 144 |
| 11/29 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.8 | 186 | 73 |
| 11/26 | L | 35 | 18 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 132 | 109 | |
| 11/20 | W | 32 | 19 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 129 | 112 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 69 | 89 |
| 11/15 | W | Science & Arts (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 167 | 98 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 99 | 126 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1457% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.3 | 109 | 127 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 5/1729% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 76 | 106 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 105 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 986 | 501 | 178/41243% | 41/13929% | 84 | 33 | 108 | 34 | 2 | 64 | 49 | – | – | – |
