PPG16.6
RPG4.8
APG2.9
FG%44.3
3P%38.0
FT%87.3
PPG16.6
RPG4.8
APG2.9
FG%44.3
3P%38.0
FT%87.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.693
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.658
- PIR27.094
- EPM-0.547
Box Score
- PTS/G16.693
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.658
- PIR27.094
- EPM-0.547
Shooting
- eFG%55.8%86
- TS%59.0%85
- 2P%53.9%82
- 3P%38.0%75
- 3PAr60.3%80
- FT%87.3%91
- FT Rate20.423
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%64
- AST%15.9%58
- TOV%18.2%30
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%3.6%72
Game Log
GP29
PTS17.0
REB4.7
AST2.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 40 | 21 | 8/1942% | 5/1338% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 125 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 38 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 94 | 126 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 40 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.9 | 90 | 111 |
| 2/28 | W | 37 | 25 | 8/1553% | 6/1060% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.3 | 140 | 105 | |
| 2/25 | L | 40 | 14 | 6/1735% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 98 | 101 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 9/1947% | 6/1250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.6 | 145 | 113 |
| 2/18 | W | 38 | 24 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20.7 | 121 | 93 | |
| 2/15 | W | 40 | 38 | 15/1788% | 6/786% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29.0 | 169 | 110 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 44 | 25 | 10/1856% | 4/1040% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.7 | 140 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 18 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.7 | 126 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 66 | 96 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1233% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.6 | 85 | 129 |
| 1/25 | W | 37 | 12 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 97 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | W | 39 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.9 | 158 | 117 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 39 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 123 | 92 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 78 | 128 |
| 1/11 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.1 | 75 | 135 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 9/1464% | 5/1050% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.0 | 156 | 122 |
| 1/4 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/1323% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 67 | 99 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/1118% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 74 | 133 |
| 12/21 | W | 39 | 21 | 7/1258% | 6/1060% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.7 | 133 | 120 | |
| 12/15 | L | 39 | 28 | 11/2250% | 4/1136% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 126 | 149 | |
| 11/30 | L | 37 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 98 | 128 | |
| 11/26 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 97 | 98 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 6/1346% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.7 | 117 | 106 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 163 | 102 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 7/1450% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18.9 | 133 | 110 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 10/1759% | 6/1060% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.7 | 147 | 90 |
| 11/8 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 147 | 77 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 65 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 1093 | 492 | 169/37745% | 87/22738% | 85 | 15 | 136 | 46 | 10 | 72 | 71 | – | – | – |
