PPG10.5
RPG5.1
APG1.4
FG%48.7
3P%34.7
FT%63.3
PPG10.5
RPG5.1
APG1.4
FG%48.7
3P%34.7
FT%63.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.556
- REB/G5.157
- AST/G1.462
- STL/G1.392
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G2.959
- PIR17.658
- EPM1.272
Box Score
- PTS/G10.556
- REB/G5.157
- AST/G1.462
- STL/G1.392
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G2.959
- PIR17.658
- EPM1.272
Shooting
- eFG%56.6%80
- TS%58.2%70
- 2P%60.5%88
- 3P%34.7%60
- 3PAr45.6%64
- FT%63.3%15
- FT Rate38.066
Advanced
- Usage%27.1%92
- AST%12.9%79
- TOV%19.9%10
- OREB%10.5%97
- HKM%4.7%72
Game Log
GP21
PTS10.4
REB5.1
AST1.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.5 | 51 | 118 | |
| 3/11 | W | 21 | 23 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.7 | 103 | 76 | |
| 3/10 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.8 | 56 | 100 | |
| 3/9 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.3 | 140 | 72 | |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 94 | 105 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.6 | 52 | 141 |
| 2/24 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 98 | 88 | |
| 2/21 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.6 | 117 | 94 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.8 | 82 | 119 |
| 2/14 | W | 12 | 16 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15.2 | 174 | 80 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 9 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.8 | 166 | 67 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 12 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 134 | 114 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 8 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 107 | 82 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5.3 | 82 | 79 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 113 | 102 |
| 12/16 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 91 | 113 | |
| 12/11 | W | 20 | 16 | 5/683% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.0 | 128 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 105 | 87 | |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 20 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.4 | 133 | 95 | |
| 11/14 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 163 | 38 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/667% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.2 | 124 | 92 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 58 | 131 |
| Totals | – | 389 | 219 | 78/15949% | 25/7235% | 27 | 35 | 108 | 24 | 5 | 39 | 70 | – | – | – |
