PPG4.2
RPG3.1
APG1.7
FG%37.6
3P%35.7
FT%90.9
PPG4.2
RPG3.1
APG1.7
FG%37.6
3P%35.7
FT%90.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G3.455
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR13.927
- EPM-2.117
Box Score
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G3.455
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR13.927
- EPM-2.117
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%84
- TS%61.0%94
- 2P%39.3%9
- 3P%45.6%99
- 3PAr52.7%71
- FT%87.5%93
- FT Rate43.485
Advanced
- Usage%14.3%5
- AST%10.3%28
- TOV%28.0%1
- OREB%4.5%83
- HKM%1.7%12
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.2
REB3.1
AST1.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.7 | 12 | 115 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | – | 116 | |
| 3/1 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 21 | 98 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 135 | 113 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 137 | 126 |
| 2/19 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 162 | 124 | |
| 2/16 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 63 | 118 | |
| 2/13 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 25 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 173 | 107 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | 96 | 105 |
| 1/29 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 82 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 136 | 126 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 37 | 114 |
| 1/18 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 90 | 155 | |
| 1/16 | W | 24 | 5 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | – | 108 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 121 | 153 |
| 1/4 | W | 25 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 156 | 105 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 168 | 97 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 112 | 128 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 129 | 132 |
| 12/14 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 192 | 102 | |
| 12/10 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | 0 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 225 | 122 |
| 12/4 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 135 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.2 | 47 | 135 |
| 11/25 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 64 | 69 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 188 | 128 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 130 | 111 |
| 11/14 | W | Dakota WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 168 | 98 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 130 | 134 |
| 11/10 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6 | 114 | 54 |
| 11/6 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 166 | 100 | |
| 11/4 | W | 21 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 173 | 109 | |
| Totals | – | 648 | 125 | 35/9338% | 15/4236% | 49 | 29 | 92 | 23 | 5 | 21 | 70 | – | – | – |
