PPG4.6
RPG2.7
APG0.8
FG%36.6
3P%21.6
FT%60.5
PPG4.6
RPG2.7
APG0.8
FG%36.6
3P%21.6
FT%60.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.040
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.040
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%41
- TS%48.4%17
- 2P%51.0%71
- 3P%28.6%16
- 3PAr30.4%21
- FT%44.4%1
- FT Rate19.621
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%33
- AST%8.9%17
- TOV%17.5%52
- OREB%4.3%81
- HKM%2.6%44
Game Log
GP28
PTS4.1
REB2.6
AST0.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 65 | 117 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | – | – |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 18 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 132 | 119 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/17 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 35 | 116 |
| 2/3 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | 51 | 113 | |
| 2/1 | W | 13 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 110 | 116 | |
| 1/27 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.6 | 0 | 116 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 112 | 108 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 51 | 125 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 119 | 110 |
| 1/13 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 65 | 119 | |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.8 | 60 | 97 | |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 74 | 115 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 60 | 145 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 114 | 123 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 15 | 102 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 105 | 96 |
| 12/10 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 12/7 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.8 | 110 | 85 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 11/30 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 162 | 117 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 143 | 122 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.0 | 11 | 116 |
| 11/18 | W | 32 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 95 | 81 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 66 | 100 |
| 11/9 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.8 | 108 | 72 | |
| 11/6 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 13 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.2 | 172 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 473 | 116 | 41/11237% | 8/3722% | 21 | 14 | 73 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 43 | – | – | – |
