PPG12.8
RPG3.1
APG1.7
FG%44.3
3P%44.3
FT%82.5
PPG12.8
RPG3.1
APG1.7
FG%44.3
3P%44.3
FT%82.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.870
- REB/G3.147
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR19.663
- EPM0.768
Box Score
- PTS/G12.870
- REB/G3.147
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR19.663
- EPM0.768
Shooting
- eFG%60.0%96
- TS%61.5%91
- 2P%44.2%25
- 3P%44.3%98
- 3PAr70.8%90
- FT%82.5%74
- FT Rate12.34
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%23
- AST%10.9%29
- TOV%10.5%88
- OREB%1.4%16
- HKM%2.2%30
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.8
REB3.1
AST1.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 31 | 19 | 7/1547% | 5/1050% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 119 | 137 | |
| 3/7 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 120 | 117 | |
| 3/6 | W | 44 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 127 | 94 | |
| 3/1 | W | 32 | 21 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.2 | 190 | 126 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 106 | 125 |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 98 | 94 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1164% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 185 | 126 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 146 | 94 |
| 2/9 | W | 36 | 20 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 158 | 111 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 67 | 102 |
| 2/3 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 126 | 105 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 29 | 10/1471% | 9/1090% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.0 | 214 | 120 |
| 1/24 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 96 | 133 | |
| 1/21 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 110 | 102 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 53 | 135 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 69 | 126 |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 106 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 6/786% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 153 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 109 | 133 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 59 | 129 |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 151 | 100 | |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.1 | 99 | 97 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 45 | 21 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.8 | 130 | 112 |
| 12/14 | W | North Central CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 119 | 85 |
| 12/6 | W | 29 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 140 | 68 | |
| 12/2 | W | 33 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 79 | 95 | |
| 11/26 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 238 | 106 | |
| 11/25 | L | 27 | 18 | 6/1250% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 130 | 123 | |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 102 | 92 | |
| 11/19 | W | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 132 | 110 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/1225% | 3/1225% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 83 | 118 |
| 11/12 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 70 | 114 | |
| 11/8 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 128 | 86 | |
| 11/3 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 106 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 1037 | 423 | 144/32544% | 102/23044% | 56 | 13 | 103 | 26 | 6 | 32 | 53 | – | – | – |
