PPG7.7
RPG6.0
APG0.3
FG%70.1
3P%0.0
FT%65.2
PPG7.7
RPG6.0
APG0.3
FG%70.1
3P%0.0
FT%65.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.733
- REB/G6.057
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.842
- FTA/G2.229
- PIR13.334
- EPM0.550
Box Score
- PTS/G7.733
- REB/G6.057
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.842
- FTA/G2.229
- PIR13.334
- EPM0.550
Shooting
- eFG%70.1%98
- TS%69.8%98
- 2P%72.2%99
- 3P%0.0%20
- 3PAr2.9%53
- FT%65.2%53
- FT Rate50.474
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%13
- AST%3.3%4
- TOV%17.3%50
- OREB%11.1%66
- HKM%5.0%45
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.4
REB5.9
AST0.3
FG%70%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 96 | 111 | |
| 3/20 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 159 | 100 | |
| 3/19 | W | 25 | 16 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.2 | 204 | 103 | |
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 155 | 133 | |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 149 | 119 | |
| 2/25 | W | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 139 | 97 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 164 | 107 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 164 | 106 |
| 2/16 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 108 | 96 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 143 | 105 |
| 2/9 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 20 | 106 | |
| 2/4 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 106 | 99 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 204 | 94 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.4 | 54 | 73 |
| 1/26 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 124 | 104 | |
| 1/21 | W | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 51 | 114 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.8 | 152 | 94 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 108 | 78 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 46 | 93 |
| 1/4 | L | 16 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | – | 101 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 175 | 117 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 132 | 90 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 120 | 97 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 77 | 97 |
| 12/4 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 153 | 116 | |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 132 | 110 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 133 | 93 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 101 | 104 |
| 11/20 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 140 | 113 | |
| 11/16 | W | AverettNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 151 | 43 |
| 11/14 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17.4 | 158 | 65 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 90 | 121 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 157 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 679 | 237 | 96/13770% | 0/40% | 11 | 62 | 189 | 10 | 23 | 31 | 76 | – | – | – |
