PPG9.1
RPG2.5
APG0.7
FG%36.5
3P%35.5
FT%78.9
PPG9.1
RPG2.5
APG0.7
FG%36.5
3P%35.5
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.138
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G0.72
- PIR14.027
- EPM-0.841
Box Score
- PTS/G9.138
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G0.72
- PIR14.027
- EPM-0.841
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%59
- TS%51.7%37
- 2P%40.4%12
- 3P%35.5%59
- 3PAr79.1%97
- FT%78.9%58
- FT Rate7.61
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%17
- AST%5.6%5
- TOV%10.4%91
- OREB%2.3%47
- HKM%2.4%37
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.2
REB2.7
AST0.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -6.1 | 0 | 118 | |
| 3/4 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.2 | 42 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.1 | 63 | 93 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 126 | 116 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/944% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 97 | 99 |
| 2/17 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.3 | 0 | 97 | |
| 2/15 | W | 39 | 26 | 9/1753% | 6/1346% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.6 | 162 | 103 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 5/771% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 189 | 120 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 125 | 122 |
| 2/5 | L | 29 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 85 | 113 | |
| 2/3 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.9 | 0 | 104 | |
| 1/27 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.6 | 164 | 127 | |
| 1/25 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 129 | 89 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 94 | 136 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 69 | 112 |
| 1/13 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 102 | 95 | |
| 1/11 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 101 | 104 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 96 | 125 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 93 | 103 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 48 | 129 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 122 | 103 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 145 | 98 |
| 12/6 | W | Lewis & ClarkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 128 | 94 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 69 | 107 |
| 11/28 | W | 29 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 142 | 109 | |
| 11/19 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 127 | 120 | |
| 11/18 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 133 | 92 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 61 | 95 |
| 11/12 | W | Linfield CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 48 | 92 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 126 | 105 |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 143 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 770 | 267 | 91/24937% | 70/19736% | 21 | 17 | 77 | 24 | 4 | 23 | 57 | – | – | – |
