PPG11.9
RPG7.3
APG1.8
FG%42.9
3P%32.0
FT%75.0
PPG11.9
RPG7.3
APG1.8
FG%42.9
3P%32.0
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.971
- REB/G7.393
- AST/G1.877
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.665
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR20.377
- EPM-0.539
Box Score
- PTS/G11.971
- REB/G7.393
- AST/G1.877
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.665
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR20.377
- EPM-0.539
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%18
- TS%52.8%22
- 2P%48.9%22
- 3P%32.0%39
- 3PAr35.9%46
- FT%75.0%60
- FT Rate33.449
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%49
- AST%9.5%53
- TOV%15.0%46
- OREB%6.1%47
- HKM%4.1%59
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.0
REB7.8
AST1.7
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 40 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 104 | 112 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 3/1323% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 98 | 90 |
| 2/28 | W | 38 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 7 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 90 | 81 | |
| 2/24 | L | 36 | 22 | 6/1540% | 5/1050% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2 | 131 | 122 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 98 | 127 |
| 2/17 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.9 | 87 | 106 | |
| 2/14 | W | 38 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 169 | 109 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 82 | 71 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 76 | 127 |
| 2/3 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 103 | 75 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -1.7 | 43 | 93 |
| 1/27 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 72 | 126 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 101 | 104 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 144 | 84 |
| 1/17 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 111 | 126 | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 55 | 104 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 20 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | 154 | 143 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 43 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 110 | 112 |
| 12/30 | L | 38 | 24 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.6 | 128 | 119 | |
| 12/22 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 139 | 84 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 39 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 110 | 87 |
| 12/16 | W | 31 | 19 | 8/1173% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.2 | 146 | 76 | |
| 12/7 | W | AquinasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 109 | 70 |
| 12/6 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.3 | 60 | 109 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 34 | 27 | 9/1464% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.5 | 186 | 96 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 2 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 110 | 61 |
| 11/24 | W | 28 | 15 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 131 | 100 | |
| 11/19 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.4 | 75 | 115 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.4 | 125 | 123 |
| 11/9 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 95 | 79 | |
| 11/6 | W | Bethany (WV)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 126 | 80 |
| 11/3 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 71 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 968 | 349 | 123/28743% | 33/10332% | 50 | 51 | 226 | 35 | 16 | 50 | 78 | – | – | – |
