PPG17.0
RPG6.4
APG4.2
FG%44.8
3P%8.3
FT%75.8
PPG17.0
RPG6.4
APG4.2
FG%44.8
3P%8.3
FT%75.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.092
- REB/G6.498
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.995
- BLK/G0.999
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR30.298
- EPM-0.841
Box Score
- PTS/G17.092
- REB/G6.498
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.995
- BLK/G0.999
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR30.298
- EPM-0.841
Shooting
- eFG%45.0%19
- TS%48.5%16
- 2P%45.9%43
- 3P%8.3%0
- 3PAr2.9%1
- FT%75.8%44
- FT Rate23.733
Advanced
- Usage%29.2%96
- AST%25.3%88
- TOV%12.6%77
- OREB%3.3%69
- HKM%5.9%98
Game Log
GP26
PTS17.2
REB6.0
AST4.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 20 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 162 | 112 | |
| 3/10 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6 | 158 | 133 |
| 3/7 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 94 | 113 | |
| 3/5 | W | 41 | 35 | 14/2264% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29.8 | 147 | 126 | |
| 3/1 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 116 | 124 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 126 | 118 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -1.4 | 57 | 125 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 125 | 108 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 7/1937% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 116 | 119 |
| 1/20 | W | 35 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.7 | 149 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | W | 43 | 20 | 8/2040% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15.7 | 102 | 98 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 39 | 23 | 11/1861% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.4 | 129 | 132 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 10/1759% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.5 | 107 | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 123 | 102 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 93 | 104 |
| 12/22 | W | 39 | 21 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.7 | 110 | 105 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 39 | 14 | 7/2035% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 85 | 88 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 6/1932% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 67 | 111 |
| 12/9 | W | 40 | 20 | 8/2335% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 88 | 78 | |
| 12/5 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 18 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.1 | 149 | 56 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 9/2339% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9.7 | 85 | 95 |
| 11/29 | L | 40 | 20 | 9/2438% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 79 | 98 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 11/2446% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.2 | 95 | 111 |
| 11/22 | W | 40 | 33 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28.0 | 152 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | 38 | 17 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.6 | 102 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11.4 | 78 | 89 |
| 11/14 | W | FiskNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 14 | 7/1741% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 117 | 79 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 8/2433% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16.5 | 86 | 90 |
| 11/6 | W | Life UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.5 | 144 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 933 | 448 | 186/41645% | 1/128% | 105 | 27 | 156 | 47 | 23 | 56 | 68 | – | – | – |