
Terence Lewis II
#11CenterSenior6'7"Upper Marlboro, MD
PPG10.9
RPG7.4
APG1.0
FG%60.2
3P%0.0
FT%83.8
PPG10.9
RPG7.4
APG1.0
FG%60.2
3P%0.0
FT%83.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.967
- REB/G7.476
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G2.439
- PIR18.671
- EPM1.686
Box Score
- PTS/G10.967
- REB/G7.476
- AST/G1.052
- STL/G0.881
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G2.439
- PIR18.671
- EPM1.686
Shooting
- eFG%60.2%76
- TS%63.9%88
- 2P%61.5%78
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr2.2%50
- FT%83.8%99
- FT Rate32.023
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%46
- AST%8.1%47
- TOV%10.0%99
- OREB%13.6%90
- HKM%3.0%11
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.0
REB7.1
AST0.9
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 19 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 95 | 92 | |
| 3/6 | W | 18 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 143 | 91 | |
| 3/5 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 157 | 88 | |
| 3/4 | W | 20 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 138 | 69 | |
| 2/24 | W | 17 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 135 | 96 | |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 183 | 108 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 110 | 109 |
| 2/16 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 131 | 106 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 106 | 121 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 91 | 118 |
| 2/4 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.9 | 91 | 88 | |
| 2/2 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 167 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | W | 26 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.0 | 153 | 128 | |
| 1/26 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 136 | 90 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 143 | 77 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 121 | 104 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 124 | 117 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 155 | 97 |
| 1/7 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 115 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 132 | 96 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 118 | 110 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 9/1656% | 0/30% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 126 | 116 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 106 | 128 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.1 | 105 | 99 |
| 12/12 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 163 | 82 |
| 12/10 | W | 27 | 19 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 171 | 82 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.1 | 151 | 102 |
| 11/29 | W | Loyola New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.5 | 176 | 82 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 72 | 113 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 85 | 96 |
| 11/17 | W | 32 | 23 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26.0 | 168 | 111 | |
| 11/13 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0 | 136 | 102 | |
| 11/11 | W | 31 | 20 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.3 | 157 | 87 | |
| 11/7 | W | Centenary (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 136 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 718 | 340 | 139/23160% | 0/50% | 28 | 80 | 221 | 26 | 6 | 25 | 40 | – | – | – |