PPG6.9
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%44.7
3P%–
FT%53.5
PPG6.9
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%44.7
3P%–
FT%53.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.923
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.842
- STL/G0.655
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G1.920
- PIR14.542
- EPM-1.41
Box Score
- PTS/G6.923
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.842
- STL/G0.655
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G1.920
- PIR14.542
- EPM-1.41
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%2
- TS%46.1%1
- 2P%44.7%2
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.0%12
- FT%53.5%15
- FT Rate28.314
Advanced
- Usage%23.6%72
- AST%8.4%51
- TOV%27.0%1
- OREB%10.5%59
- HKM%3.6%18
Game Log
GP23
PTS6.9
REB5.0
AST0.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.8 | 5 | 105 |
| 2/4 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.9 | 68 | 119 | |
| 2/2 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 99 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -1.0 | 44 | 105 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 135 | – |
| 1/21 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.9 | 68 | 121 | |
| 1/19 | L | 36 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.1 | 131 | 90 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.4 | 80 | 121 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 62 | 91 |
| 1/7 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 76 | 79 | |
| 1/5 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.6 | 45 | 81 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 111 | 117 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.2 | 82 | 126 |
| 12/19 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 12 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 109 | 94 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | 45 | 141 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 83 | 127 |
| 12/3 | L | 18 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.6 | 97 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 82 | 107 | |
| 11/24 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 111 | 115 | |
| 11/23 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 62 | 98 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | 97 | 130 |
| 11/12 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | – | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 48 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 468 | 159 | 68/15245% | 0/0– | 20 | 39 | 114 | 14 | 8 | 54 | 51 | – | – | – |
