PPG4.1
RPG4.9
APG1.6
FG%47.1
3P%25.0
FT%39.5
PPG4.1
RPG4.9
APG1.6
FG%47.1
3P%25.0
FT%39.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G5.188
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR9.22
- EPM1.892
Box Score
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G5.188
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR9.22
- EPM1.892
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%68
- TS%51.5%40
- 2P%55.3%91
- 3P%27.3%13
- 3PAr26.0%14
- FT%48.6%0
- FT Rate29.160
Advanced
- Usage%14.1%5
- AST%8.8%19
- TOV%10.5%95
- OREB%10.3%100
- HKM%4.4%89
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.0
REB5.0
AST1.6
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 100 | 109 |
| 3/15 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 84 | 88 | |
| 3/10 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.8 | 182 | 134 | |
| 3/9 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 99 | 67 | |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 132 | 81 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 77 | – |
| 2/25 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 81 | 80 | |
| 2/23 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | – | 64 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 180 | 94 |
| 2/15 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 105 | 86 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 129 | 92 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 110 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | – | 127 |
| 1/26 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | 22 | 61 | |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 168 | 86 | |
| 1/19 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 47 | 103 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 46 | 67 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | – | 119 |
| 1/7 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 111 | 83 | |
| 1/5 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 66 | 80 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 150 | 96 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 13 | 115 |
| 12/20 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 61 | 27 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 129 | 82 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 53 | 76 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 75 | 110 |
| 12/3 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 123 | 56 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 98 | 117 |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 114 | 84 | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 175 | 67 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 132 | 83 |
| 11/14 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 158 | 56 |
| 11/10 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 209 | 47 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 90 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 668 | 119 | 49/10447% | 6/2425% | 49 | 37 | 150 | 38 | 5 | 27 | 70 | – | – | – |
