PPG9.2
RPG3.4
APG1.1
FG%46.7
3P%40.6
FT%87.5
PPG9.2
RPG3.4
APG1.1
FG%46.7
3P%40.6
FT%87.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.239
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR13.624
- EPM2.289
Box Score
- PTS/G9.239
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR13.624
- EPM2.289
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%95
- TS%60.3%92
- 2P%55.4%91
- 3P%40.6%89
- 3PAr59.1%82
- FT%87.5%93
- FT Rate10.73
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%7
- AST%7.4%14
- TOV%10.2%92
- OREB%4.0%78
- HKM%2.2%30
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.2
REB3.4
AST1.1
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 43 | 28 | 10/1856% | 7/1164% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.8 | 161 | 118 | |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 162 | 98 | |
| 2/29 | W | 27 | 15 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 156 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 36 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 55 | 100 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 79 | 114 |
| 2/17 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/875% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 179 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 132 | 124 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 153 | 121 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8 | 99 | 119 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 104 | 109 |
| 1/27 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 143 | 75 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 55 | 108 |
| 1/20 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 72 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 132 | 129 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 129 | 122 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 173 | 102 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 131 | 91 |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 25 | 9/1275% | 5/771% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.8 | 172 | 98 | |
| 1/1 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 113 | 96 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 92 | 144 |
| 12/18 | W | Penn State-AlleghanyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 160 | 64 |
| 12/16 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 153 | 88 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 108 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 60 | 127 |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 121 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 31 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1.1 | 23 | 83 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 84 | 103 |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 110 | 87 | |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 164 | 74 | |
| 11/14 | L | 35 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/667% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 152 | 108 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 93 | 116 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 103 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 847 | 285 | 105/22547% | 54/13341% | 33 | 29 | 104 | 12 | 10 | 21 | 34 | – | – | – |
