PPG15.5
RPG5.9
APG1.9
FG%47.9
3P%30.9
FT%66.7
PPG15.5
RPG5.9
APG1.9
FG%47.9
3P%30.9
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.588
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G1.950
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G5.496
- PIR24.589
- EPM0.872
Box Score
- PTS/G15.588
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G1.950
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G5.496
- PIR24.589
- EPM0.872
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%60
- TS%54.7%57
- 2P%52.8%79
- 3P%30.9%27
- 3PAr22.2%10
- FT%66.7%12
- FT Rate46.088
Advanced
- Usage%26.4%90
- AST%14.4%50
- TOV%13.0%74
- OREB%8.0%99
- HKM%4.6%89
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.7
REB6.0
AST2.0
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.2 | 71 | 113 |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 18 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 137 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | W | 31 | 24 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.9 | 165 | 120 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 32 | 25 | 10/1759% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20.3 | 125 | 94 |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 13 | 6/1833% | 0/20% | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 96 | 110 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 94 | 108 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.3 | 145 | 133 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 28 | 20 | 8/1553% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.5 | 100 | 88 |
| 2/8 | L | 31 | 19 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 101 | 112 | |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 120 | 113 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 108 | 107 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1323% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 70 | 96 |
| 1/24 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 107 | 123 | |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 17 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 106 | 114 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1735% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 105 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 51 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 8/1650% | 2/633% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 114 | 109 |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 130 | 99 | |
| 1/1 | W | 38 | 26 | 8/1844% | 5/1050% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 127 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11.2 | 114 | 97 |
| 12/21 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1267% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.2 | 113 | 83 | |
| 12/18 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 128 | 94 | |
| 12/15 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 44 | 87 | |
| 12/11 | W | Cumberland (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 25 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 146 | 101 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 30 | 19 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.6 | 155 | 106 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 30 | 11/1573% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.4 | 147 | 132 |
| 11/30 | W | 31 | 24 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.2 | 165 | 97 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.8 | 92 | 96 |
| 11/23 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -2.8 | 21 | 80 |
| 11/19 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.3 | 100 | 119 | |
| 11/14 | L | 34 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17.9 | 117 | 87 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 131 | 122 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 53 | – |
| Totals | – | 961 | 487 | 175/36548% | 25/8330% | 61 | 67 | 186 | 49 | 13 | 55 | 62 | – | – | – |
