PPG8.4
RPG4.0
APG2.3
FG%41.3
3P%27.6
FT%56.7
PPG8.4
RPG4.0
APG2.3
FG%41.3
3P%27.6
FT%56.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G4.074
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR17.049
- EPM-0.448
Box Score
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G4.074
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR17.049
- EPM-0.448
Shooting
- eFG%44.8%16
- TS%46.4%6
- 2P%45.9%39
- 3P%27.6%13
- 3PAr25.2%14
- FT%56.7%2
- FT Rate26.142
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%35
- AST%16.7%62
- TOV%15.8%49
- OREB%3.5%68
- HKM%2.0%21
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.3
REB4.0
AST2.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.2 | 59 | 140 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 140 | 116 |
| 3/1 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 24 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 59 | 128 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.2 | 160 | 78 | |
| 2/15 | L | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.8 | 105 | 121 | |
| 2/13 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 101 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 120 | 104 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 44 | 134 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 147 | 126 | |
| 1/30 | W | 31 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 71 | 102 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 93 | 104 |
| 1/23 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 100 | 90 | |
| 1/16 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.2 | 108 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 94 | 111 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 17 | 125 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 128 | 115 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 121 | 108 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 50 | 118 |
| 12/18 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 122 | 93 | |
| 12/14 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 132 | 109 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 96 | 120 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 139 | 96 |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 99 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 32 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 62 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 39 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 87 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 99 | 100 |
| 11/15 | W | Texas CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 165 | 87 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 120 | 127 |
| 11/9 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 106 | 145 | |
| 11/4 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 100 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 783 | 240 | 95/23041% | 16/5828% | 66 | 24 | 116 | 22 | 3 | 41 | 68 | – | – | – |
