PPG14.0
RPG4.4
APG3.6
FG%45.2
3P%34.2
FT%81.9
PPG14.0
RPG4.4
APG3.6
FG%45.2
3P%34.2
FT%81.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.080
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.965
- PIR23.585
- EPM-0.328
Box Score
- PTS/G14.080
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.965
- PIR23.585
- EPM-0.328
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%63
- TS%54.8%63
- 2P%51.1%76
- 3P%34.2%49
- 3PAr35.2%31
- FT%81.9%73
- FT Rate24.338
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%87
- AST%22.4%81
- TOV%22.9%10
- OREB%2.5%55
- HKM%3.2%67
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.4
REB4.5
AST3.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 6/875% | 5/771% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.1 | 137 | 141 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 40 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 102 | 96 |
| 2/28 | L | 45 | 19 | 8/2335% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5.1 | 79 | 97 | |
| 2/25 | L | 45 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.6 | 71 | 91 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.5 | 119 | 119 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.5 | 75 | 125 |
| 2/15 | W | 32 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.2 | 134 | 100 | |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 20 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.6 | 125 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 6/1735% | 0/60% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 87 | 100 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 53 | 107 |
| 1/28 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 112 | 93 | |
| 1/25 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.4 | 44 | 133 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -3.1 | 40 | 117 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 122 | – |
| 1/14 | W | 37 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 108 | 109 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 43 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/813% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | 93 | 108 |
| 1/5 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 105 | 83 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 133 | 115 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 74 | 131 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 40 | 36 | 14/2458% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.9 | 145 | 106 |
| 12/17 | W | SUNY-OneontaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 116 | 82 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 8/1844% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 100 | 102 |
| 12/7 | L | 26 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 150 | 126 | |
| 12/3 | L | 33 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9.8 | 100 | 100 | |
| 11/30 | L | 40 | 18 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10.4 | 108 | 130 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13.6 | 98 | 89 |
| 11/23 | W | 29 | 24 | 9/1656% | 4/757% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.1 | 115 | 112 | |
| 11/19 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9.3 | 93 | 112 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.3 | 19 | 112 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.4 | 112 | 107 |
| 11/7 | W | Cazenovia CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.7 | 84 | 64 |
| Totals | – | 965 | 417 | 154/34145% | 41/12034% | 100 | 20 | 130 | 28 | 13 | 96 | 71 | – | – | – |
