PPG12.3
RPG2.9
APG1.0
FG%37.0
3P%37.8
FT%72.1
PPG12.3
RPG2.9
APG1.0
FG%37.0
3P%37.8
FT%72.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.824
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.016
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR15.336
- EPM-2.97
Box Score
- PTS/G7.824
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.016
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR15.336
- EPM-2.97
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%27
- TS%51.0%32
- 2P%42.9%22
- 3P%32.2%35
- 3PAr65.2%90
- FT%88.1%95
- FT Rate23.231
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%29
- AST%10.2%27
- TOV%18.3%27
- OREB%2.8%58
- HKM%1.9%21
Game Log
GP16
PTS12.1
REB3.0
AST0.9
FG%37%
Game Log
| 1/26 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.3 | 101 | 104 | |
| 1/24 | W | 24 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 136 | 106 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 105 | 105 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 85 | 83 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 63 | 115 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.9 | 120 | 101 |
| 12/22 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 151 | 125 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 74 | 113 |
| 12/11 | W | Lesley UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 12/1 | W | 30 | 22 | 7/1547% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.7 | 138 | 121 | |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 20 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 125 | 107 | |
| 11/21 | W | 31 | 22 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.0 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/17 | L | 32 | 16 | 4/1429% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 92 | 115 | |
| 11/15 | W | 34 | 20 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 136 | 72 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1625% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.4 | 56 | 99 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.2 | 16 | 112 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 85 | 141 |
| 11/4 | W | Framingham StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 25 | 5/1338% | 5/1050% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.4 | 160 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 425 | 194 | 57/15437% | 31/8238% | 15 | 8 | 48 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 36 | – | – | – |
