PPG11.6
RPG1.9
APG1.9
FG%42.1
3P%27.2
FT%89.8
PPG11.6
RPG1.9
APG1.9
FG%42.1
3P%27.2
FT%89.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.664
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.946
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G3.680
- PIR21.476
- EPM-0.618
Box Score
- PTS/G11.664
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.946
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G3.680
- PIR21.476
- EPM-0.618
Shooting
- eFG%47.2%33
- TS%54.7%61
- 2P%51.0%75
- 3P%27.2%11
- 3PAr37.2%35
- FT%89.8%97
- FT Rate39.781
Advanced
- Usage%30.8%99
- AST%18.7%68
- TOV%16.7%51
- OREB%2.6%57
- HKM%1.3%5
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.9
REB1.9
AST1.7
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 21 | 19 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 112 | 119 | |
| 3/1 | L | 27 | 24 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.5 | 131 | 128 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 25 | 24 | 8/1267% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.4 | 139 | 120 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 22 | 19 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.8 | 160 | 123 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 27 | 21 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.9 | 119 | 105 |
| 2/18 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 75 | 119 | |
| 2/16 | L | 19 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.4 | 90 | 115 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 | 85 | 123 |
| 2/9 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2.0 | 59 | 127 | |
| 2/4 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 80 | 91 | |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 109 | 122 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 137 | 112 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 88 | 120 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 100 | 96 |
| 12/31 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 98 | 109 | |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 27 | 20 | 7/1258% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 124 | 151 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 22 | 18 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.3 | 107 | 126 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 92 | 134 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 98 | 136 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.8 | 92 | 126 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 107 | 86 |
| 11/28 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 161 | 59 |
| 11/20 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 166 | 89 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 133 | 102 |
| 11/18 | L | 21 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 119 | 91 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.1 | 75 | 94 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.7 | 62 | 121 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 75 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 566 | 321 | 104/24742% | 25/9227% | 47 | 12 | 51 | 9 | 2 | 49 | 60 | – | – | – |
