
Luke Barrett
#33ForwardSenior6'6"Piedmont, CA
PPG9.8
RPG6.8
APG1.4
FG%45.9
3P%28.1
FT%73.6
PPG9.8
RPG6.8
APG1.4
FG%45.9
3P%28.1
FT%73.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.856
- REB/G6.885
- AST/G1.464
- STL/G0.755
- BLK/G0.440
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR14.644
- EPM3.796
Box Score
- PTS/G9.856
- REB/G6.885
- AST/G1.464
- STL/G0.755
- BLK/G0.440
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR14.644
- EPM3.796
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%49
- TS%54.4%42
- 2P%60.6%86
- 3P%28.1%22
- 3PAr45.2%67
- FT%73.6%55
- FT Rate18.711
Advanced
- Usage%13.8%6
- AST%6.9%28
- TOV%11.3%87
- OREB%8.1%77
- HKM%2.3%16
Game Log
GP34
PTS9.9
REB6.8
AST1.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 37 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 103 | 117 | |
| 3/21 | W | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 120 | 99 | |
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.0 | 85 | 98 | |
| 3/10 | W | 35 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 161 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | W | 40 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 136 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 40 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 109 | 93 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 40 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 166 | 114 |
| 2/19 | W | 34 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/70% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 73 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 109 | 136 | |
| 2/11 | W | 40 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7 | 163 | 102 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 95 | 88 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 40 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 81 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | 40 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 78 | 97 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 113 | 93 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 117 | 130 |
| 1/23 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 117 | 85 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 137 | 88 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 125 | 98 |
| 1/7 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8 | 171 | 96 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 65 | 86 |
| 1/2 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 132 | 67 | |
| 12/28 | W | 35 | 20 | 9/1560% | 2/633% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.5 | 152 | 91 | |
| 12/22 | L | 40 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 168 | 117 | |
| 12/19 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 136 | 121 | |
| 12/14 | L | 45 | 13 | 4/1233% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 106 | 105 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 123 | 97 |
| 12/3 | W | 44 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 108 | 99 | |
| 11/29 | L | 40 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 126 | 104 | |
| 11/28 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 120 | 57 | |
| 11/23 | W | 39 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 146 | 90 | |
| 11/20 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 90 | 52 |
| 11/17 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.4 | 158 | 117 | |
| 11/12 | W | 38 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 99 | 98 | |
| 11/7 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 116 | 122 | |
| 11/4 | W | 38 | 14 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 131 | 108 | |
| Totals | – | 1250 | 335 | 130/28246% | 36/12728% | 48 | 88 | 231 | 23 | 13 | 31 | 79 | – | – | – |