
De'Lazarus Keys
#13CenterSenior6'8"Orlando, FL
PPG6.2
RPG6.0
APG1.2
FG%42.4
3P%33.3
FT%71.4
PPG6.2
RPG6.0
APG1.2
FG%42.4
3P%33.3
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.211
- REB/G6.056
- AST/G1.263
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G1.24
- PIR13.032
- EPM0.339
Box Score
- PTS/G6.211
- REB/G6.056
- AST/G1.263
- STL/G0.532
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G1.24
- PIR13.032
- EPM0.339
Shooting
- eFG%42.9%1
- TS%45.8%0
- 2P%42.7%1
- 3P%33.3%80
- 3PAr3.5%54
- FT%71.4%75
- FT Rate20.65
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%18
- AST%10.7%67
- TOV%14.6%80
- OREB%12.3%81
- HKM%3.2%13
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.7
REB6.1
AST1.2
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 79 | 122 | |
| 3/14 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 110 | 97 | |
| 3/8 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 146 | 108 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.9 | 133 | 93 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 133 | 119 |
| 2/25 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 152 | 99 | |
| 2/23 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 131 | 124 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 109 | 83 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.1 | 89 | 83 |
| 2/11 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 130 | 92 | |
| 2/9 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 57 | 96 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 159 | 108 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 101 | 97 |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 107 | 92 | |
| 1/26 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 118 | 99 |
| 1/14 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.8 | 20 | 107 | |
| 1/12 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 65 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 80 | 99 |
| 1/4 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 98 | 91 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.9 | 109 | 85 |
| 12/28 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 16 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 140 | 108 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 77 | 118 |
| 12/16 | W | SchreinerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 116 | 100 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.3 | 51 | 137 |
| 12/7 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 142 | 80 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 77 | 125 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 57 | 96 |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 126 | 97 | |
| 11/22 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 111 | 100 | |
| 11/11 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 84 | 79 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 123 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 629 | 171 | 72/17042% | 2/633% | 37 | 69 | 182 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 68 | – | – | – |