
Henry Abraham
#13GuardSenior6'0"Cambridge, MN
PPG3.1
RPG1.9
APG1.2
FG%29.7
3P%31.9
FT%68.4
PPG3.1
RPG1.9
APG1.2
FG%29.7
3P%31.9
FT%68.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR12.416
- EPM-0.714
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR12.416
- EPM-0.714
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%39
- TS%48.7%18
- 2P%61.5%97
- 3P%31.1%24
- 3PAr88.8%99
- FT%53.3%2
- FT Rate12.96
Advanced
- Usage%13.6%3
- AST%11.9%33
- TOV%16.6%59
- OREB%0.7%4
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.1
REB1.8
AST1.2
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 109 | 102 | |
| 2/26 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 100 | 113 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 105 | 141 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 21 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 45 | 114 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 100 | 105 |
| 2/5 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/1050% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 136 | 153 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 175 | 111 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 132 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 195 | 120 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 19 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.7 | 14 | 121 |
| 1/16 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 91 | 125 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 14 | 126 |
| 1/4 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 132 | 81 | |
| 1/2 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | W | Warner UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 76 | 83 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 122 | 152 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 209 | 144 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 74 | 95 |
| 11/30 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 73 | 80 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 119 | 111 |
| 11/22 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 210 | 101 | |
| 11/17 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | – | 125 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 94 | 125 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.7 | 18 | 94 |
| 11/4 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 96 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 431 | 90 | 27/9130% | 23/7232% | 36 | 6 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 43 | – | – | – |