PPG9.2
RPG2.8
APG4.0
FG%33.2
3P%27.7
FT%85.5
PPG9.2
RPG2.8
APG4.0
FG%33.2
3P%27.7
FT%85.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.241
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR18.660
- EPM-0.644
Box Score
- PTS/G9.241
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR18.660
- EPM-0.644
Shooting
- eFG%40.2%3
- TS%45.4%4
- 2P%38.8%8
- 3P%27.7%13
- 3PAr50.4%60
- FT%85.5%86
- FT Rate24.637
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%40
- AST%24.5%87
- TOV%17.8%33
- OREB%1.2%14
- HKM%2.1%24
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.2
REB2.9
AST4.1
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 84 | 137 | |
| 3/13 | W | 38 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 123 | 101 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 84 | 123 |
| 3/6 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 135 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.6 | 78 | 113 | |
| 2/23 | W | 32 | 16 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 116 | 117 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 98 | 113 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 159 | 113 |
| 2/11 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 129 | 127 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 151 | 129 |
| 2/5 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 86 | 106 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -0.5 | 66 | 130 |
| 1/25 | W | 37 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.1 | 72 | 93 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 114 | 116 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 115 | 114 |
| 1/14 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 78 | 116 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.6 | 86 | 102 |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 74 | 123 | |
| 1/5 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 71 | 113 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1520% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -1.9 | 51 | 105 |
| 12/21 | L | 36 | 18 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 115 | 129 | |
| 12/17 | W | 36 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.6 | 86 | 97 | |
| 12/11 | L | 29 | 17 | 6/1443% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 114 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 89 | 131 |
| 12/3 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 63 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | 27 | 20 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.1 | 160 | 106 | |
| 11/23 | W | 33 | 8 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.5 | 87 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 131 | 88 | |
| 11/21 | L | 30 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 74 | 128 | |
| 11/16 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 134 | 99 | |
| 11/12 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 166 | 94 |
| 11/9 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 111 | 104 | |
| 11/4 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 238 | – |
| Totals | – | 954 | 284 | 93/28033% | 39/14128% | 126 | 10 | 89 | 30 | 2 | 56 | 56 | – | – | – |
