PPG12.7
RPG5.4
APG1.3
FG%42.2
3P%41.3
FT%82.9
PPG12.7
RPG5.4
APG1.3
FG%42.2
3P%41.3
FT%82.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.778
- REB/G5.457
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G0.521
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR22.184
- EPM0.452
Box Score
- PTS/G12.778
- REB/G5.457
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G0.521
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR22.184
- EPM0.452
Shooting
- eFG%58.3%89
- TS%60.1%84
- 2P%45.5%16
- 3P%41.3%93
- 3PAr78.1%98
- FT%82.9%89
- FT Rate13.65
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%10
- AST%6.7%27
- TOV%10.6%94
- OREB%2.9%6
- HKM%2.6%20
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.8
REB5.4
AST1.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 63 | 136 | |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/1520% | 1/1010% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 57 | 89 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 7/1164% | 5/956% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21.5 | 189 | 113 |
| 2/23 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 112 | 118 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 153 | 128 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 136 | 116 |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 122 | 105 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 69 | 124 |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.6 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/2 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 99 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 4/1527% | 3/1323% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6 | 117 | 115 |
| 1/26 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 123 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 128 | 95 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 7/1258% | 7/1164% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.6 | 179 | 109 |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 77 | 92 | |
| 1/12 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 6/1250% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 153 | 98 | |
| 1/7 | L | 39 | 16 | 5/1145% | 4/1040% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 138 | 106 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 143 | 119 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 | 149 | 126 |
| 12/29 | W | 21 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 132 | 103 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 109 | 126 |
| 12/19 | W | 31 | 30 | 10/2050% | 10/1663% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.0 | 160 | 107 | |
| 12/15 | W | Saint Mary of the Woods CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 101 | 68 |
| 12/11 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 120 | 101 | |
| 12/7 | W | Anderson (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 29 | 11/1958% | 4/1040% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.2 | 134 | 65 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.8 | – | 125 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 104 | 117 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 101 | 79 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 150 | 125 |
| 11/18 | W | LorasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 93 | 82 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.6 | 168 | 124 |
| 11/13 | W | 26 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 110 | 85 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | 150 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 994 | 385 | 127/30142% | 97/23541% | 34 | 27 | 161 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 77 | – | – | – |
