PPG6.4
RPG3.9
APG1.1
FG%54.2
3P%30.4
FT%69.2
PPG6.4
RPG3.9
APG1.1
FG%54.2
3P%30.4
FT%69.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G1.154
- STL/G0.646
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G1.57
- PIR10.918
- EPM0.247
Box Score
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G1.154
- STL/G0.646
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G1.57
- PIR10.918
- EPM0.247
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%49
- TS%59.3%52
- 2P%60.0%59
- 3P%30.4%73
- 3PAr19.5%81
- FT%69.2%64
- FT Rate33.119
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%6
- AST%7.9%42
- TOV%16.9%45
- OREB%6.8%7
- HKM%5.7%49
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.2
REB3.8
AST1.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 94 | 105 | |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 87 | 110 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.4 | 42 | 115 |
| 2/21 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 127 | 126 | |
| 2/19 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 108 | 148 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 124 | 103 |
| 2/11 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 115 | 101 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 146 | 112 |
| 1/31 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 147 | 117 | |
| 1/29 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 139 | 106 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 163 | 103 |
| 1/21 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 119 | 119 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 96 | 126 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 118 | 105 |
| 1/10 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.8 | 107 | 118 | |
| 1/7 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 183 | 99 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 92 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 90 | 106 |
| 12/28 | W | Baptist (Fl)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 167 | 55 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 139 | 110 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 122 | 116 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 153 | 110 |
| 12/7 | W | OglethorpeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 131 | 66 |
| 12/2 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | 87 | 99 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 134 | 96 |
| 11/26 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 249 | 114 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 553 | 162 | 64/11854% | 7/2330% | 25 | 33 | 99 | 13 | 21 | 24 | 59 | – | – | – |
