
Khristian Lander
#4GuardSenior6'3"Evansville, IN
PPG12.0
RPG3.8
APG1.8
FG%39.6
3P%32.3
FT%80.0
PPG12.0
RPG3.8
APG1.8
FG%39.6
3P%32.3
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.065
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.845
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR18.761
- EPM0.260
Box Score
- PTS/G12.065
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.845
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR18.761
- EPM0.260
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%33
- TS%51.2%30
- 2P%46.5%42
- 3P%32.3%36
- 3PAr48.4%56
- FT%80.0%64
- FT Rate23.633
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%70
- AST%14.1%49
- TOV%11.2%86
- OREB%3.5%68
- HKM%3.2%61
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.6
REB3.9
AST1.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 77 | 90 | |
| 3/8 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1937% | 2/1118% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 93 | 129 | |
| 3/6 | W | 28 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 132 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/1217% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 52 | 107 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 109 | 88 |
| 2/20 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 89 | 121 | |
| 2/15 | L | 30 | 18 | 8/1553% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 121 | 116 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 30 | 9/1369% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.9 | 164 | 119 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 120 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 145 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 28 | 11/1573% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.9 | 176 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/60% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 94 | 103 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.3 | 50 | 118 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 113 | 102 |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.6 | 131 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 90 | 102 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 64 | 102 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 107 | 118 |
| 12/14 | W | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 100 | 99 | |
| 12/10 | W | 25 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 136 | 85 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 62 | 93 |
| 11/30 | W | 30 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 113 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/128% | 0/50% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 33 | 106 |
| 11/20 | W | 20 | 15 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 184 | 90 | |
| 11/17 | W | 18 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 36 | 74 | |
| 11/12 | W | CampbellsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 23 | 9/1369% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.1 | 151 | 102 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 92 | 94 |
| 11/4 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 74 | 109 | |
| Totals | – | 705 | 313 | 109/27540% | 43/13332% | 48 | 24 | 104 | 32 | 4 | 33 | 59 | – | – | – |